Int Ch, Ch Rus, Ukr, Mold, Club-Ch
CHERNI STRAZHNIK INVISIBLE TRACE

Int Ch, Ch. Rus,Ukr,Belor,RKF, CW
YARN V.HILBELINKHOF

European Ch, Int Ch, Bundessieger, Ch. Hol, Bel, Lux, It, Fin, Mon, Puerto Ric.
HWEEKO RIVALE
WAKEFIELD

Ch Germ
LORD V.HILBELINKHOF

European Ch, Jun. ISPU-sieger, Ch Rus, Pol, Est, Belor, Mold, Bulg, Rom
LIA DE MANSO PELEGRI

Euro Ch,Bundessieger, Int Ch, Ch Hol, Fin, Lux, Bel, Ita, Mon, PR
HWEEKO RIVALE WAKEFIELD

MAGIE NOIRE DE NADOR CLEVILLE

World Ch, European Ch, Int Ch, Ch E, Fr, Mon, Por
VOLKER V.HILBELINKHOF

Int Ch, Ch E, Lux, Mon, Por
MUCKY V.NAPOLEONSTOCK

Show-results
3.09.2005 CACIB-dog-show "Russia 2005" 1.ex-CAC-CACIB Andrzej Mania/Poland/
5.06.2005 EURO-DOG-SHOW /Tuln,Austria/ 1-ex in Champion Class,CAC,Res.CACIB,VICE EUROPEAN CHAMPION'2005 Rainen Vuorainer/Finland/
26.03.2005 CACIB-dog-show/Luxemburg/ 1.ex-CACL-CACIB-BOB Sanches-Fernandes Javier /Spain/
5.06.2004 EURO-DOG-SHOW /Barcelona,Spain/ 1-ex in Champion Class,Res.CACIB,VICE EUROPEAN CHAMPION'2004 Moa Person/Sweeden/
29.02.04 CACIB-dog-show "EURASIA-2004" CAC-CACIB-BOB Moa Person/Sweeden/
23.11.03 CACIB-Dog-Show NITRACANIS /Nitra,Slovakia/ CAC-CACIB-BOB B.Motakovic /Croatia/
22.11.03 SCHNAUZER-SHOW /Nitra,Slovakia/ CAC-CLUB Champion-BOB Z.Lacodi /Romania/
5.10.03 Euro-Dog'03 /Bratislava,Slovakia/ 2-ex in Champion class Andrzej Mania/Poland/
14.09.03 ISPU-SHOW 1-ex,Class-Winner,ISPU-SIEGER'2003 Eward Wiedraaijer /Holland/
13.09.03 Schnauzer-Show /Glogow, Poland / 2-ex. in Champion class Yerusalimskiy E /Russia/
17.08.03 CACIB-Dog-Show Bratislava /Slovakia/ CAC-Res.CACIB Sanches-Fernandes Javier /Spain/
16.08.03 CACIB-Dog-Show Bratislava /Slovakia/ CAC-CACIB Bauchal Gianfranco /Italy/
22.06.03 CACIB-dog-show Szczecin /Poland/ CAC-CACIB-BOB Jaroslav Matyas /Slovakia/
7.06.03 CACIB-dog-show Tallinn/Estonia/ CAC-CACIB-BOB Sedyh N./Russia/
25.05.03 Special-dog-show Moscow 1-ex,Class-winner Carolyn Pamela Gaig /GB/
4.05.03 CACIB-dog-show Lodz /Poland/ CWC-CACIB-BOB W.Myszkowski /Poland/
2.05.03 CAC-dog-show Bydgoszcz /Poland/ CWC-Best female- BOB Z.Gilarski /Poland/
1.05.03 CAC-dog-show Dobre Miasto /Poland/ CWC-Best female-BOB A.Kazmierski /Poland/
27.04.03 CACIB-dog-show Opole /Poland/ CWC-CACIB-BOB P.Krol /Poland/
23.03.03 Special Schnauzer dog-show /Moscow/ 1-ex.- BOS-BOB Olga Lifanova /Russia/
23.03.03 CAC /Moscow/ CAC-BOS-BOB L.Botnina /Russia/
18.01.03
CACIB /Moscow/ CAC-CACIB-BOB Adnes Ganami /Israel/
7.12.02
CAC /Moscow/ CAC-BOS- BOB Alfonso Tovar /Spain/
1.12.02
CACIB /Poznan,Poland/ CWC-CACIB-BOB Jaroslav Matyas/Slovakia/
23.11.02
CACIB /Riga,Latvia/ Res.CAC-CQ-Res.CACIB Nina Karlsdotter/Sweden/
11.11.02
EURO-DOG/Paris,France/ CACS-Res.CACIB L.Pinto Texera/Portugal/
27.10.02
CAC/Moscow/ CAC-BOS-BOB R.Khomasuridze/Russia/
12.10.02
CACIB/N.Novgorod,Russia/ CAC-CACIB-BOB P.Munteanu/Romania/
6.10.02
Krajowa/Legionowo,Poland/ CWC-BOS C.Salas/Spain/
5.10.02
Schnauzer-Show /Legionowo,Poland/ CWC-BOS-Club-Champion-BOB Jaroslav Matyas/Slovakia/
20.09.02
CAC /Moscow/ CAC-BOS Belkin A./Russia/
20.09.02
Schauzer-Show /Moscow/ 1-ex, Best female I.Dovedova/Russia/
15.09.02
CAC /Moscow/ CAC-BOS-BOB L.Chistyakova /Russia/
12.08.02
CACIB /Sopot,Poland/ 1-ex. Ulf Brethen /Denmark/
4.08.02
CACIB/Palanga,Lithuania/ CAC-CACIB-Baltic-Winner'02 M.Lewandowski/Poland/
13.07.02
CACIB/Novorossisk,Russia/ CAC-CACIB-BOB S.B.Faletti /Italy/
4.07.02
World-Dog-show/Amsterdam/ ex. J.Madsen/Denmark/
20.04.02
CAC /Moscow/ Class winner-Best Junior L.Mun /Russia/
13.04.02
CAC /Moscow/ Class winner-Best Junior R.Khomasuridze/Russia/
23.02.02
CACIB/Moscow/ Class winner-Best Junior Hans Lehtinen/Finland/
12.01.02
CACIB /Moscow/ Class-winner-Best Junior Petra Junehall/Sweden/
 
Web-disign-Cnerni Strazhnik ®. All rights reserved ® 2002-2008 info@schnauzerblack.com
 

Cherni Strazhnik Russian Miracle (26.03.2001)